"Lexus taurė 2016" vasara | 1 etapas | Mix dvejetas

Kaunas 1 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Eglė Melnikienė Adrijus Melnikas 4:6 / 5:7 6:2 / 6:3 2:6 / 4:6 6 3
2 Aistė Juškevičienė Ilmaras Melnikas 6:4 / 7:5 6:0 / 7:6
7:2
6:7 / 6:2
6:10
7 2
3 Audra Ginelevičienė Raimondas Maročka 2:6 / 3:6 0:6 / 6:7
2:7
4:6 / 4:6 Laimėtojo nėra 4 4
4 Gvidas Sabeckis Kristina Vaitkuviene 6:2 / 6:4 7:6 / 2:6
10:6
6:4 / 6:4 6:2 / 6:2 7 1
5 Gabija Ginelevičiūtė Tomas Kirchovas Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 2:6 1 5

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Ilona Blekaitytė-Lisauskienė Laurynas Zaveckis 6:1 / 6:2 6:0 / 6:0 4:6 / 5:7 6:1 / 6:0 7 2
2 Simona Balkeviciene Arturas Balkevicius 1:6 / 2:6 6:4 / 7:6 2:6 / 6:7 6:3 / 6:4 6 3
3 Jurate A Giedrius Ratautas 0:6 / 0:6 4:6 / 6:7 2:6 / 5:7 Laimėtojo nėra 3 4
4 Rasa Kisielienė Tadas Kisielius 6:4 / 7:5 6:2 / 7:6 6:2 / 7:5 6:3 / 6:4 8 1
5 Ingrida Mačiūnienė Henrikas Levinas 1:6 / 0:6 3:6 / 4:6 Laimėtojo nėra 3:6 / 4:6 3 5

Vilnius 1 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Drąsa Sidabrienė Robertas Brazys 0:6 / 2:6 6:2 / 7:5
10:5
Laimėtojo nėra 0:6 / 0:6 1:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 3:6 7 6
2 Gabija Jurgaityte Vitalijus Podluznas 6:0 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:1 Laimėtojo nėra 6:1 / 1:6
9:11
Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 3:6 6:1 / 6:2 8 3
3 Simona Kundrotaite Donatas Zaveckas 2:6 / 5:7
5:10
1:6 / 1:6 4:6 / 6:2
10:12
0:6 / 1:6 Laimėtojo nėra 3:6 / 0:6 4:6 / 0:6 6 7
4 Elena Cibulskiene Gintaras Glicas Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 6:4 / 2:6
12:10
6:4 / 4:6
5:10
Laimėtojo nėra 0:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 4 8
5 Jurgita Kveselaitė Aleksej Nikiforov 6:0 / 6:0 1:6 / 6:1
11:9
6:0 / 6:1 4:6 / 6:4
10:5
5:7 / 2:6 2:6 / 0:6 6:0 / 6:2 12 2
6 Kristina Gegeckaite Edvinas Podlužnas 6:1 / 6:1 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 7:5 / 6:2 3:6 / 4:6 7:5 / 7:5 7 5
7 Galina Bezrukich Mingaudas Kalvaitis 6:1 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:3 6:3 / 6:0 6:0 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:4 6:0 / 6:2 14 1
8 Gabrielė Janulevičienė Jevgenij Tekutjev 6:3 / 6:3 1:6 / 2:6 6:4 / 6:0 Laimėtojo nėra 0:6 / 2:6 5:7 / 5:7 0:6 / 2:6 8 4

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Alina Tikuišienė Renatas Tikuišis 6:6(5) / 3:6 6:3 / 3:6
10:6
3:6 / 6:2
6:2
4:6 / 4:6 6:2 / 7:5 3:6 / 1:6 9 5
2 Ingrida Vaitkevičė Rokas Vaitkevicius 6:6(5) / 6:3 6:2 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:2 6:6(5) / 6:1 6:2 / 6:1 5:7 / 4:6 11 2
3 Izolda Šiaulytyte Sergey Vantsov 3:6 / 6:3
6:10
2:6 / 0:6 7:5 / 6:3 6:3 / 7:5 6:0 / 6:1 6:4 / 3:6
13:15
9 3
4 Jolita Endriukaitiene Tauras Endriukaitis 6:3 / 2:6
2:6
3:6 / 2:6 5:7 / 3:6 6:4 / 2:6
7:10
6:3 / 7:5 0:6 / 3:6 7 6
5 Gabrielė Armonaitė Mindaugas Milius 6:4 / 6:4 6:6(5) / 1:6 3:6 / 5:7 4:6 / 6:2
10:7
3:6 / 6:4
10:8
1:6 / 2:6 9 4
6 Aleksandras Čirgelis Sigita Čirgelienė 2:6 / 5:7 2:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 5:7 6:3 / 4:6
8:10
0:6 / 0:6 6 7
7 Ausra Visniauskaite Justinas Basalykas 6:3 / 6:1 7:5 / 6:4 4:6 / 6:3
15:13
6:0 / 6:3 6:1 / 6:2 6:0 / 6:0 12 1