"ACTIVUS taurė 2020" žiemos turnyras | 1 etapas | Vyrų dvejetas

Vilnius 1 lyga, A grupė (8)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Morkevičius Kasparas Jancys 6:2 / 4:6
7:10
1
2 Domas Ričkus Edvardas Tamkevičius 1:6 / 6:4
5:10
7:6(5) / 6:1 3:6 / 6:3
6:4
6:7(3) / 6:4
10:7
6:0 / 6:7
10:7
9
3 Giedrius Martusevičius Linas Mockus 2:6 / 6:4
10:7
6:1 / 4:6
10:5
6:4 / 4:6
8:10
5
4 Jonas Garšva Mindaugas Milius 6:7(5) / 1:6 1
5 Linas Konovalovas Mindaugas J 6:3 / 3:6
4:6
1
6 Aleksandr Siniavskij 7:6(5) / 1:6
4:10
1
7 Skirmantas Valiukas Edgaras Viršila 7:6(3) / 4:6
7:10
4:6 / 6:4
10:8
6:4 / 7:6(5) 5
8 Aidas Danilovas Darius Peciukonis 0:6 / 7:6
7:10
6:7(5) / 6:1
10:4
4:6 / 6:7(5) 4

Kaunas 1 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Adrijus Melnikas Egidijus Žvirblis 0
2 Egidijus Morkevičius Raimondas Maročka 0
3 Einaras Paulauskas Martynas Pečkaitis 0
4 Ilmaras Melnikas Josefas Ellert 0
5 Marius Pupeikis Vytis Gurevicius 0

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė (10)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Taškai Vieta
1 Alexandr Zubrickis Vladimis Kuleshov 6:0 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:4 7:5 / 6:2 1:0 / 1:0 2:6 / 6:2
4:6
7:5 / 6:0 6:1 / 7:5 1:0 / 0:0 17 2
2 Mindaugas Deksnys Lauras Lukošius 0:6 / 1:6 6:7(4) / 6:7(5) 6:4 / 2:6
10:12
2:6 / 0:6 1:6 / 4:6 6:7(12) / 2:6 6:3 / 6:2 Laimėtojo nėra 4:6 / 6:4
6:10
9 6
3 Andrej Mardusevič Valerij Špartov 2:6 / 4:6 7:6(4) / 7:6(5) 4:6 / 6:7(5) 4:6 / 0:6 3:6 / 5:7 6:4 / 7:6(3) 7:6(4) / 6:3 6:3 / 4:6
4:6
13 4
4 Rimgaudas Mockus Renaldas Bujokas 5:7 / 2:6 4:6 / 6:2
12:10
6:4 / 7:6(5) 6:4 / 6:4 6:2 / 6:3 6:1 / 7:5 6:1 / 6:3 6:1 / 6:2 17 1
5 Žygimantas Gurskas Marius Padvilikis 0:1 / 0:1 6:2 / 6:0 6:4 / 6:0 4:6 / 4:6 0:0 / 0:0 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 7 7
6 Mantas Daniškevičius Edgaras Petrulis 6:2 / 2:6
6:4
6:1 / 6:4 6:3 / 7:5 2:6 / 3:6 0:0 / 0:0 6:2 / 6:1 17 3
7 Saulius Valalis Vygintas Domarkas 5:7 / 0:6 7:6(12) / 6:2 4:6 / 6:7(3) 1:6 / 5:7 6:1 / 6:3 6:4 / 6:4 13 5
8 Mindaugas Rudaitis Elvinas Lesk 1:6 / 5:7 3:6 / 2:6 6:7(4) / 3:6 1:6 / 3:6 Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 3:6 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 6 8
9 Mindaugas Paulauskas Remigijus Datenis Laimėtojo nėra 3:6 / 6:4
6:4
1:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 4:6 / 4:6 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 4 9
10 Gediminas Kriauza Jonas Jakubonis 0:1 / 0:0 6:4 / 4:6
10:6
Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 3 10

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė (9)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Dainorovič Tadas Braniauskas 3:6 / 3:6 6:4 / 6:4 2:6 / 3:6 6:1 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:4 2:6 / 2:6 2:6 / 3:6 3:6 / 1:6 11 4
2 Audrius LIUBECKAS Arvydas Stankevicius 6:3 / 6:3 4:6 / 7:5
7:3
Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 6:0 / 6:2 1:6 / 2:6 3:6 / 6:4
4:6
Laimėtojo nėra 8 6
3 Eduardas Bušmič Kestutis Pliuksta 4:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 5:7
3:7
1:6 / 2:6 6:1 / 6:3 2:6 / 4:6 3:6 / 4:6 1:0 / 0:0 11 5
4 Giedrius Gradeckas Vytenis Kazlauskas 6:2 / 6:3 Laimėtojo nėra 6:1 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:3 7:6 / 6:0 4:6 / 3:6 5:7 / 3:6 1:0 / 0:0 12 3
5 Lukas Ambrasas Algirdas Kulikauskas 1:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 1:6 / 3:6 2:6 / 3:6 Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 2:6 0:0 / 0:0 7 7
6 Denisas Polonskis Pavel Sokolovas 1:6 / 4:6 0:6 / 2:6 6:7 / 0:6 Laimėtojo nėra 2:6 / 2:6 4:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 5 9
7 Marius Gabrilavicius povilas mikelionis 6:2 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:4 6:4 / 6:3 6:2 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:2 6:3 / 6:2 1:0 / 0:0 16 1
8 Aleksandr Sanikov Aurelijus Sličius 6:2 / 6:3 6:3 / 4:6
6:4
6:3 / 6:4 7:5 / 6:3 6:1 / 6:2 6:4 / 6:2 3:6 / 2:6 7:5 / 3:6
6:4
15 2
9 Audrunas Slepkovas Rimantas Stanaitis 6:3 / 6:1 Laimėtojo nėra 0:1 / 0:0 0:1 / 0:0 0:0 / 0:0 Laimėtojo nėra 0:1 / 0:0 5:7 / 6:3
4:6
7 8

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Vidas Šilkaitis Egidijus Žvirblis 4:6 / 6:3
10:12
6:0 / 6:1 6:3 / 1:6
8:10
4
2 Ignas Beinoris Lukas Beinoris 6:4 / 3:6
12:10
6:2 / 6:2 6:3 / 3:6
10:8
6
3 Elma Paulauskaitė Violeta Matulaitienė 6:3 / 6:3 2
4 Mindaugas Lazdauskas Tauras Pakalnis 0
5 Edgaras Riabko Vladimiras Vinokurovas 0:6 / 1:6 2:6 / 2:6 3:6 / 3:6 6:4 / 6:3 5
6 Aurelijus Šadauskas Rimvydas Beinaris 3:6 / 6:1
10:8
3:6 / 6:3
8:10
4:6 / 3:6 4