"ACTIVUS taurė 2020" žiemos turnyras | 1 etapas | Vyrų dvejetas

Vilnius 1 lyga, A grupė (8)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Morkevičius Kasparas Jancys 0
2 Domas Ričkus Edvardas Tamkevičius 6:0 / 6:7
10:7
2
3 Giedrius Martusevičius Linas Mockus 0
4 Jonas Garšva Mindaugas Milius 0
5 Linas Konovalovas Mindaugas J 0
6 Aleksandr Siniavskij 0
7 Skirmantas Valiukas Edgaras Viršila 6:4 / 7:6(5) 2
8 Aidas Danilovas Darius Peciukonis 0:6 / 7:6
7:10
4:6 / 6:7(5) 2

Kaunas 1 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Adrijus Melnikas Egidijus Žvirblis 0
2 Egidijus Morkevičius Raimondas Maročka 0
3 Einaras Paulauskas Martynas Pečkaitis 0
4 Ilmaras Melnikas Josefas Ellert 0
5 Marius Pupeikis Vytis Gurevicius 0

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė (10)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Taškai Vieta
1 Alexandr Zubrickis Vladimis Kuleshov 6:2 / 6:4 7:5 / 6:2 2:6 / 6:2
4:6
5
2 Mindaugas Deksnys Lauras Lukošius 6:4 / 2:6
10:12
2:6 / 0:6 1:6 / 4:6 6:7(12) / 2:6 6:3 / 6:2 4:6 / 6:4
6:10
7
3 Andrej Mardusevič Valerij Špartov 2:6 / 4:6 4:6 / 0:6 6:4 / 7:6(3) 7:6(4) / 6:3 6:3 / 4:6
4:6
7
4 Rimgaudas Mockus Renaldas Bujokas 5:7 / 2:6 4:6 / 6:2
12:10
6:4 / 6:4 6:1 / 6:2 7
5 Žygimantas Gurskas Marius Padvilikis 6:2 / 6:0 6:4 / 6:0 4:6 / 4:6 5
6 Mantas Daniškevičius Edgaras Petrulis 6:2 / 2:6
6:4
6:1 / 6:4 4
7 Saulius Valalis Vygintas Domarkas 7:6(12) / 6:2 4:6 / 6:7(3) 6:1 / 6:3 6:4 / 6:4 7
8 Mindaugas Rudaitis Elvinas Lesk 3:6 / 2:6 6:7(4) / 3:6 1:6 / 3:6 3
9 Mindaugas Paulauskas Remigijus Datenis 3:6 / 6:4
6:4
1:6 / 2:6 4:6 / 4:6 4
10 Gediminas Kriauza Jonas Jakubonis 6:4 / 4:6
10:6
2

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė (9)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Dainorovič Tadas Braniauskas 3:6 / 3:6 6:1 / 6:2 2:6 / 3:6 3:6 / 1:6 5
2 Audrius LIUBECKAS Arvydas Stankevicius 6:3 / 6:3 6:0 / 6:2 3:6 / 6:4
4:6
5
3 Eduardas Bušmič Kestutis Pliuksta 1:6 / 2:6 1
4 Giedrius Gradeckas Vytenis Kazlauskas 6:1 / 6:2 7:6 / 6:0 4:6 / 3:6 5:7 / 3:6 6
5 Lukas Ambrasas Algirdas Kulikauskas 1:6 / 2:6 1:6 / 2:6 2
6 Denisas Polonskis Pavel Sokolovas 0:6 / 2:6 6:7 / 0:6 2:6 / 2:6 3
7 Marius Gabrilavicius povilas mikelionis 6:4 / 6:3 6:2 / 6:2 4
8 Aleksandr Sanikov Aurelijus Sličius 6:2 / 6:3 6:3 / 4:6
6:4
7:5 / 6:3 6:1 / 6:2 7:5 / 3:6
6:4
10
9 Audrunas Slepkovas Rimantas Stanaitis 6:3 / 6:1 5:7 / 6:3
4:6
3

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Vidas Šilkaitis Egidijus Žvirblis 6:0 / 6:1 2
2 Ignas Beinoris Lukas Beinoris 0
3 Elma Paulauskaitė Violeta Matulaitienė 6:3 / 6:3 2
4 Mindaugas Lazdauskas Tauras Pakalnis 0
5 Edgaras Riabko Vladimiras Vinokurovas 0:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 3:6 2
6 Aurelijus Šadauskas Rimvydas Beinaris 0