"ACTIVUS taurė" 2019 vasaros turnyras | 1 etapas | Vyrų dvejetas

Kaunas 1 lyga, A grupė (4)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 Taškai Vieta
1 Adrijus Melnikas Egidijus Žvirblis 4:6 / 2:4 1
2 Ilmaras Melnikas Josefas Ellert 6:4 / 4:2 2:6 / 6:1
10:4
1:6 / 4:6 5
3 Martynas Pečkaitis Giedrius Kovzonas 6:2 / 1:6
4:10
4:6 / 4:6 2 1
4 Robertas Blagušauskas Raimondas Maročka 6:1 / 6:4 6:4 / 6:4 4

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė (7)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Jonas Garšva Mindaugas Milius 7:6(4) / 7:5 6:1 / 6:4 Laimėtojo nėra 6:7(1) / 6:2
10:7
6:1 / 5:7
10:8
6:3 / 6:2 10 2
2 Alexandr Zubrickis Vladimis Kuleshov 6:7(4) / 5:7 6:3 / 6:3 6:0 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:4 6:0 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:1 11 1
3 Andrej Mardusevič Valerij Špartov 1:6 / 4:6 3:6 / 3:6 6:1 / 6:1 3:6 / 0:6 6:1 / 6:4 6:2 / 6:4 9 4
4 Denisas Polonskis Pavel Sokolovas Laimėtojo nėra 0:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 1:6 1:0 / 1:0 0:6 / 4:6 5 7
5 Vytenis Kazlauskas Giedrius Gradeckas 7:6(1) / 2:6
7:10
2:6 / 4:6 6:3 / 6:0 0:1 / 0:1 6:4 / 6:3 6:3 / 6:7(3)
10:5
9 3
6 Tadas Braniauskas Andrius Dainorovič 1:6 / 7:5
8:10
0:6 / 2:6 1:6 / 4:6 4:6 / 3:6 6:3 / 6:4 8 5
7 Saulius Valalis Vygintas Domarkas 3:6 / 2:6 1:6 / 1:6 2:6 / 4:6 6:0 / 6:4 3:6 / 7:6(3)
5:10
3:6 / 4:6 7 6

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Skardžius Renaldas Bujokas 4:6 / 1:6 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 1 6
2 Giedrius Martusevičius Linas Mockus 6:4 / 6:1 Laimėtojo nėra 6:1 / 6:2 Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 4 2
3 Jaunius Treigys Rimgaudas Mockus Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 6:3 / 6:2 2 5
4 Viktoras Kotvickis Domas Urbonavicius Laimėtojo nėra 1:6 / 2:6 Laimėtojo nėra 6:4 / 3:6
15:13
3 3
5 Mindaugas Rudaitis Elvinas Lesk Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 4:6 / 6:3
13:15
2:6 / 6:3
7:10
2 4
6 Aleksandr Siniavskij EDUARDAS BUŠMIČ Laimėtojo nėra Laimėtojo nėra 3:6 / 2:6 6:2 / 3:6
10:7
5 1

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė (8)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Verbyla Robertas Paulaitis Paulaitis 6:1 / 6:1 6:3 / 7:6(4) 6:3 / 4:6
10:6
6:4 / 7:6(5) 6:4 / 6:7(5)
10:8
6:2 / 6:1 14 1
2 Andrius Lukošius Tomas Prascienius 1:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 0:6 1:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 1:6 5
3 Tomas Šviažas Valentinas Ruzgys 3:6 / 6:7(4) 6:0 / 6:0 3:6 / 2:6 4:6 / 5:7 6:2 / 4:6
14:12
9
4 Mantas Lenkus Virgilijus Balaišis 3:6 / 6:4
6:10
6:1 / 6:1 6:3 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:3 6:1 / 6:1 11
5 Ervinas Staugaitis Martynas Aleksonis 4:6 / 6:7(5) 6:1 / 6:1 6:4 / 7:5 2:6 / 3:6 6:4 / 4:6
4:10
0:0 / 0:0 11 2
6 Evaldas Paulavičius 4:6 / 7:6(5)
8:10
6:0 / 6:1 2:6 / 6:4
12:14
1:6 / 1:6 4:6 / 6:4
10:4
9
7 Marius Klivečka Martynas Kisielius 2:6 / 1:6 0:0 / 0:0 2
8 Lukas Danilevičius 0