"LEXUS taurė" 2019 žiemos turnyras | 1 etapas | Vyrų vienetai

Vilnius 1 lyga, A grupė (7)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Šarūnas Padolskis 6:4 / 6:4 2
2 Evaldas Oganauskas 0
3 Andrius Morkevičius 6:7(5) / 6:2
10:8
2
4 Andrius Fiodorovas 4:6 / 1:6 6:1 / 6:1 3
5 Skirmantas Valiukas 4:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 6:1 6:1 / 6:4 5
6 Adomas Navickas 7:6(5) / 2:6
8:10
1:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 4:6 3
7 Danielius Žvinys 0

Vilnius 1 lyga, B grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Gediminas Nutautas 0
2 Karolis Kvietkauskas 0
3 Gintaras Baubinas 0
4 Mantas Mikalopas 0
5 Giedrius Makunas 0
6 Deividas Snapkauskas 0

Kaunas 1 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Antanas Gilaitis 0
2 Dangis Jurgelevičius 0
3 Laurynas Zaveckis 6:2 / 6:2 2
4 Tautvydas Beleškevičius 0
5 Ervinas Staugaitis 2:6 / 2:6 1
6 Raimondas Maročka 0

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrej Mardusevič 6:1 / 6:3 2
2 Darius Makūnas 1:6 / 3:6 1
3 Edgaras Doveika 0
4 Vikintas Pašilys 0
5 Tadas Braniauskas 0
6 Tomas Milašius 0

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Skardžius 0
2 Simonas Aukštikalnis 0
3 Vaidas Daunaravicius 0
4 Paulius Valatka 0
5 Danatas Cerjazdanovas 0
6 Justas Meidus 0

Vilnius 2 lyga, C grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Domas Savickis 0
2 Marius Budreckis 0
3 Laurynas Kochmanas 7:5 / 6:1 2
4 Jorūnas Navickas 0
5 Laurynas Vaškys 5:7 / 1:6 1
6 Tomas Dunčikas 0

Vilnius 2 lyga, D grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Marius Žiūkas 6:4 / 3:6
11:9
6:4 / 6:2 4
2 Gerdas Titovas 0
3 Kastytis Račiūnas 0
4 Egidijus Losis 4:6 / 6:3
9:11
1
5 Irmantas Jadzevičius 4:6 / 2:6 1
6 Daumantas Matulis 0

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Algirdas Tevelis 0
2 Edvinas Rudys 0
3 Virgilijus Balaišis 0
4 Vladimiras Vinokurovas 0
5 Kestutis Macionis 0
6 Lukas Liekis 0

Kaunas 2 lyga, B grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Arvydas Mikutavicius 0
2 Stasys Kisielius 0
3 Deividas Stankus 0
4 Edgaras Ginkus 0
5 Mindaugas Silkunas 2:6 / 6:4
6:10
1
6 Martynas Aleksonis 6:2 / 4:6
10:6
2

Kaunas 2 lyga, C grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Dainius Aksinavičius 3:6 / 6:6(3) 1
2 Eimantas Navikauskas 6:3 / 6:6(3) 2
3 Darius Bubnys 0
4 Laurynas Drulia 0
5 Mantas Agentas 0
6 Tauras Pakalnis 0

Kaunas 2 lyga, D grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Šarūnas Karosas 0
2 Dainius Paulauskas 0
3 Erlandas Deksnys 0
4 Jurgis Aukštikalnis 3:6 / 3:6 1
5 Evaldas Paulavičius 6:3 / 6:3 2

Vilnius 3 lyga, A grupė (8)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Arnas Skominas 6:3 / 6:0 2
2 Domas Urbonavicius 6:2 / 6:2 2
3 Valerij Špartov 3:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 2:6 4:6 / 4:6 1:6 / 2:6 4
4 Laimonas Tranas 6:4 / 6:4 4:6 / 3:6 3
5 Mantas Baltraitis 6:1 / 6:2 6:4 / 6:3 4
6 Tomas Domeika 0
7 Evaldas Losis 0
8 Denisas Polonskis 0

Vilnius 3 lyga, B grupė (8)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Aivaras Rimydis 4:6 / 2:6 1
2 Marius Trinkūnas 6:4 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:2 5:7 / 4:6 5
3 Nerijus Filipavičius 0
4 Gediminas Aliukonis 0
5 Maksimas Barochas Barochas 6:6(5) / 6:1
10:7
2
6 Emil Vaisov 2:6 / 2:6 1
7 Aidas Danilovas 6:6(5) / 1:6
7:10
1
8 Patrikas Mardusevičius 7:5 / 6:4 2

Kaunas 3 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Abromavicius 0
2 Tadas Mickauskas 0
3 Lukas Stragys 0
4 Vytautas Mitkevicius 0
5 Mantas Aleksa 0
6 HAOLING LIU 0

Kaunas 3 lyga, B grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Gintautas Lukas 0
2 Vaidas Mugauskas 0
3 Remigijus Urbonas 0
4 Laurynas Bložė 0
5 Rokas Kuprys 0
6 Tadas Kaminskas 0