"LEXUS taurė" 2019 žiemos turnyras | 1 etapas | Vyrų vienetai

Vilnius 1 lyga, A grupė (7)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Taškai Vieta
1 Šarūnas Padolskis 6:4 / 6:4 6:0 / 2:6
2:6
3:6 / 3:6 4
2 Evaldas Oganauskas 2:6 / 2:6 1
3 Andrius Morkevičius 6:7(5) / 6:2
10:8
2
4 Andrius Fiodorovas 4:6 / 1:6 6:1 / 6:1 3
5 Skirmantas Valiukas 4:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 6:1 6:1 / 6:4 7:5 / 5:7
5:10
6
6 Adomas Navickas 0:6 / 6:2
6:2
7:6(5) / 2:6
8:10
1:6 / 1:6 1:6 / 4:6 5
7 Danielius Žvinys 6:3 / 6:3 6:2 / 6:2 5:7 / 7:5
10:5
6

Vilnius 1 lyga, B grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Gediminas Nutautas 0
2 Karolis Kvietkauskas 6:2 / 4:6
10:4
7:6(5) / 7:6(4) 7:5 / 0:6
10:8
6
3 Gintaras Baubinas 2:6 / 6:4
4:10
1
4 Mantas Mikalopas 6:7(5) / 6:7(4) 1
5 Giedrius Makunas 0
6 Deividas Snapkauskas 5:7 / 6:0
8:10
1

Kaunas 1 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Antanas Gilaitis 0
2 Dangis Jurgelevičius 0
3 Laurynas Zaveckis 6:2 / 6:2 2
4 Tautvydas Beleškevičius 0
5 Ervinas Staugaitis 2:6 / 2:6 1
6 Raimondas Maročka 0

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrej Mardusevič 6:1 / 6:3 6:0 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:0 6:0 / 6:2 7:6(4) / 6:2 10 1
2 Darius Makūnas 1:6 / 3:6 4:6 / 3:6 2
3 Edgaras Doveika 0:6 / 1:6 2:6 / 3:6 4
4 Vikintas Pašilys 2:6 / 0:6 6:4 / 6:3 6:2 / 6:3 7:5 / 4:6
1:10
2:6 / 4:6 7 2
5 Tadas Braniauskas 0:6 / 2:6 5:7 / 6:4
10:1
3
6 Tomas Milašius 6:7(4) / 2:6 6:2 / 6:4 3

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Skardžius 6:1 / 6:1 1:6 / 1:6 6:4 / 6:2 5
2 Simonas Aukštikalnis 1:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 3:6 1:6 / 0:6 3
3 Vaidas Daunaravicius 2:6 / 4:6 4:6 / 6:7(1) 6:3 / 4:6
4:10
3
4 Paulius Valatka 6:1 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:4 6:4 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:2 8
5 Danatas Cerjazdanovas 4:6 / 2:6 6:3 / 6:3 6:4 / 7:6(1) 4:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 0:6 7 1
6 Justas Meidus 6:1 / 6:0 3:6 / 6:4
10:4
3:6 / 2:6 6:2 / 6:0 7

Vilnius 2 lyga, C grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Domas Savickis 1:6 / 5:7 1
2 Marius Budreckis 4:6 / 6:4
6:4
2:6 / 6:1
10:7
4
3 Laurynas Kochmanas 6:4 / 4:6
4:6
7:5 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:4 5
4 Jorūnas Navickas 0
5 Laurynas Vaškys 6:1 / 7:5 6:2 / 1:6
7:10
5:7 / 1:6 4:6 / 6:2
11:9
6
6 Tomas Dunčikas 2:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 2:6
9:11
2

Vilnius 2 lyga, D grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Marius Žiūkas 7:6(0) / 6:4 6:4 / 3:6
11:9
6:4 / 6:2 6
2 Gerdas Titovas 0
3 Kastytis Račiūnas 6:7(0) / 4:6 4:6 / 6:2
7:10
2
4 Egidijus Losis 4:6 / 6:3
9:11
6:4 / 2:6
10:7
3
5 Irmantas Jadzevičius 4:6 / 2:6 1
6 Daumantas Matulis 0

Kaunas 2 lyga, A grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Edvinas Rudys 0
2 Virgilijus Balaišis 0
3 Vladimiras Vinokurovas 0
4 Kestutis Macionis 0
5 Lukas Liekis 0

Kaunas 2 lyga, B grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Arvydas Mikutavicius 6:1 / 6:0 6:0 / 6:3 6:4 / 6:0 6
2 Stasys Kisielius 0
3 Deividas Stankus 6:3 / 7:6(6) 2:6 / 6:0
10:3
4
4 Edgaras Ginkus 1:6 / 0:6 1
5 Mindaugas Silkunas 0:6 / 3:6 3:6 / 6:7(6) 2:6 / 6:4
6:10
3
6 Martynas Aleksonis 4:6 / 0:6 6:2 / 0:6
3:10
6:2 / 4:6
10:6
4

Kaunas 2 lyga, C grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Dainius Aksinavičius 3:6 / 6:6(3) 6:1 / 6:7(5)
7:10
7:6(7) / 6:0 4
2 Eimantas Navikauskas 6:3 / 6:6(3) 2
3 Darius Bubnys 1:6 / 7:6(5)
10:7
2
4 Laurynas Drulia 6:7(7) / 0:6 6:1 / 7:6(4) 3
5 Mantas Agentas 0
6 Tauras Pakalnis 1:6 / 6:7(4) 1

Kaunas 2 lyga, D grupė (5)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 Taškai Vieta
1 Algirdas Tevelis 1:6 / 3:6 1
2 Šarūnas Karosas 0
3 Erlandas Deksnys 0
4 Jurgis Aukštikalnis 3:6 / 3:6 1
5 Evaldas Paulavičius 6:1 / 6:3 6:3 / 6:3 4

Vilnius 3 lyga, A grupė (8)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Arnas Skominas 6:3 / 6:0 2
2 Domas Urbonavicius 6:2 / 6:2 6:0 / 6:3 7:5 / 6:4 6
3 Valerij Špartov 3:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 2:6 4:6 / 4:6 1:6 / 2:6 0:6 / 2:6 5
4 Laimonas Tranas 6:4 / 6:4 4:6 / 3:6 2:6 / 2:6 4
5 Mantas Baltraitis 0:6 / 3:6 6:1 / 6:2 6:4 / 6:3 6:1 / 4:6
10:2
7
6 Tomas Domeika 5:7 / 4:6 6:0 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:2 1:6 / 6:4
2:10
6
7 Evaldas Losis 0
8 Denisas Polonskis 0

Vilnius 3 lyga, B grupė (8)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Aivaras Rimydis 4:6 / 2:6 6:4 / 7:6(5) 3:6 / 1:6 7:5 / 2:6
13:11
2:6 / 6:6
3:7
3:6 / 3:6 8
2 Marius Trinkūnas 6:4 / 6:2 3:6 / 6:4
1:6
6:2 / 6:2 5:7 / 4:6 6
3 Nerijus Filipavičius 4:6 / 6:7(5) 0:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 2:6 3:6 / 6:7
2:7
4
4 Gediminas Aliukonis 1:6 / 1:6 0:6 / 1:6 2
5 Maksimas Barochas Barochas 6:3 / 6:1 6:3 / 4:6
6:1
6:0 / 6:0 6:1 / 6:1 6:6(5) / 6:1
10:7
3:6 / 7:5
5:7
11
6 Emil Vaisov 5:7 / 6:2
11:13
2:6 / 2:6 6:0 / 6:1 4
7 Aidas Danilovas 6:2 / 6:6
7:3
6:2 / 6:2 6:6(5) / 1:6
7:10
3:6 / 1:6 6
8 Patrikas Mardusevičius 6:3 / 6:3 7:5 / 6:4 6:3 / 7:6
7:2
6:3 / 5:7
7:5
6:3 / 6:1 10

Kaunas 3 lyga, A grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Andrius Abromavicius 0
2 Tadas Mickauskas 1:6 / 3:6 1
3 Lukas Stragys 0
4 Vytautas Mitkevicius 0
5 Mantas Aleksa 6:1 / 6:3 2
6 HAOLING LIU 0

Kaunas 3 lyga, B grupė (6)

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 Taškai Vieta
1 Gintautas Lukas 0
2 Vaidas Mugauskas 6:1 / 6:4 6:1 / 6:0 4
3 Remigijus Urbonas 4:6 / 6:7(3) 1
4 Laurynas Bložė 1:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 7:6(3) 6:0 / 7:6(3) 5
5 Rokas Kuprys 0:6 / 6:7(3) 1
6 Tadas Kaminskas 1:6 / 0:6 1